↑ Terug naar Europa

Uefa-cup 1993-1994

eerste ronde

heen

terug

 Aalborg BK (Denemarken)

 RC Deportivo La Coruña (Spanje)

1-0

0-5

 Bohemian FC (Ierland)

 FC Girondins Bordeaux  (Frankr.)

0-1

0-5

 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  (Duitsl.)

 FC Spartak Vladikafkaz (Rusland)

0-0

1-0

 Brondby IF  (Denemarken)

 Dundee United FC (Schotland)

2-0

1-3 nv

 Berner SC Young Boys (Zwitserland)

 Celtic FC  (Schotland)

0-0

0-1 nv

 CD Tenerife  (Spanje)

 AJ Auxerre (Frankrijk)

2-2

1-0

 Crusaders FC (Noord-Ierland)

 Servette FC  (Zwitserland)

0-0

0-4

 FC Dinamo Bucuresti (Roemenië)

 Cagliari Calcio  (Italië)

3-2

0-2

 FC Dynamo Moskva (Rusland)

 Eintracht Frankfurt  (Duitsland)

0-6

2-1

 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (Oekr.)

 VfB Admira Wacker (Oostenrijk)

1-0

3-2

 FC Kuusysi Lahti  (Finland)

 KSV Waregem (België)

4-0

2-1

 FC Nantes-Atlantique (Frankrijk)

 Valencia CF  (Spanje)

1-1

1-3 nv

 FC Twente (Nederland)

 FC Bayern München   (Duitsland)

3-4

0-3

 ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrita (Roemenië)

 NK Maribor (Slovenië)

0-0

0-2

 Heart of Midlothian FC  (Schotland)

 Club Atlético Madrid (Spanje)

2-1

0-3

 IFK Norrköping (Zweden)

 KV MECHELEN  (BELGIE)

0-1

1-1 nv

 Internazionale Milano FC  (Italië)

 FC Rapid Bucuresti (Roemenië)

3-1

2-0

 Juventus FC  (Italië)

 FC Lokomotiv Moskva (Rusland)

3-0

1-0

 Karlsruher SC  (Duitsland)

 PSV Eindhoven (Nederland)

2-1

0-0

 Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur (IJsl.)

 MTK Budapest   (Hongarije)

1-2

0-0

 Kocaelispor (Turkije)

 Sporting Club de Portugal (Port.)

0-0

0-2

 Norwich City FC  (Engeland)

 SBV Vitesse (Nederland)

3-0

0-0

 Östers IF (Zweden)

 Kongsvinger ILF  (Noorwegen)

1-3

1-4

 PFC Botev Plovdiv (Bulgarije)

 Olympiakos FC  (Griekenland)

2-3

1-5

 R. Antwerp FC  (België)

 CD Maritimo (Portugal)

2-0

2-2

 Austria Salzburg (Oostenrijk)

 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (Slvk)

2-0

2-0

 SS Lazio Roma  (Italië)

 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv (Bulgarije)

2-0

2-0

 SK Slavia Praha (Tsjechië)

 O.F.I. FC  (Griekenland)

1-1

0-1

 SK Slovan Bratislava (Slovakije)

 Aston Villa FC  (Engeland)

0-0

1-2

 Trabzonspor Kulübü   (Turkije)

 Valletta FC (Malta)

3-1

3-1

 Union Luxembourg (G-H Luxemb.)

 Boavista FC  (Portugal)

0-1

0-4

 Vác FC-Samsung (Hongarije)

 Apollon Limassol  (Cyprus)

2-0

0-4 nv

 

tweede ronde

heen

terug

 Club Atlético Madrid

 O.F.I. FC

1-0

0-2

 FC Bayern München

 Norwich City FC

1-2

1-1

 CD Tenerife

 Olympiakos FC

2-1

3-4

 Celtic FC

 Sporting Club de Portugal

1-0

0-2

 RC Deportivo La Coruña

 Aston Villa FC

1-1

1-0

 Eintracht Frankfurt

 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

2-0

0-1

 FC Girondins Bordeaux

 Servette FC

2-1

1-0

 FC Kuusysi Lahti

 Brondby IF

1-4

1-3

 Internazionale Milano FC

 Apollon Limassol

1-0

3-3

 Kongsvinger ILT

 Juventus FC

1-1

0-2

 NK Maribor

 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund

0-0

1-2

 Austria Salzburg

 R. Antwerp FC

1-0

1-0

 SS Lazio Roma

 Boavista FC

1-0

0-2

 Trabzonspor Kulübü

 Cagliari Calcio

1-1

0-0

 Valencia CF

 Karlsruher SC

2-1

0-7

 KV MECHELEN

 MTK Budapest

5-0

1-1

 

derde ronde

heen

terug

 Brondby IF

 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund

1-1

0-1

 Eintracht Frankfurt

 RC Deportivo La Coruña

1-0

1-0

 FC Girondins Bordeaux

 Karlsruher SC

1-0

0-3

 Juventus FC

 CD Tenerife

3-0

1-2

 Norwich City FC

 Internazionale Milano FC

0-1

0-1

 O.F.I. FC

 Boavista FC

1-4

0-2

 Sporting Club de Portugal

 Austria Salzburg

2-0

0-3 nv

 KV MECHELEN

 Cagliari Calcio

1-3

0-2

 

kwartfinales

heen

terug

 Boavista FC

 Karlsruher SC

1-1

0-1

 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund

 Internazionale Milano FC

1-3

2-1

 Cagliari Calcio

 Juventus FC

1-0

2-1

 Austria Salzburg

 Eintracht Frankfurt

1-0

0-1 p: 5-4

 

halve finales

heen

terug

 Cagliari Calcio

 Internazionale Milano FC

3-2

0-3

 Austria Salzburg

 Karlsruher SC

0-0

1-1

 

finale

heen

terug

 Austria Salzburg

 Internazionale Milano FC

0-1

0-1