↑ Terug naar Europa

Uefa-cup 1992-1993

eerste ronde

heen

terug

1.FC Köln  (Duitsland)

Celtic FC  (Schotland)

2-0

0-3

FC Dynamo Moskva  (Rusland)

Rosenborg BK  (Noorwegen)

5-1

0-2

Electroputere Craiova  (Roemenië)

Panathinaikos FC  (Griekenland)

0-6

0-4

FC Dynamo Kyiv  (Oekraïne)

SK Rapid Wien  (Oostenrijk)

1-0

2-3

FC København  (Denemarken)

Mikkelin Palloilijat  (Finland)

5-0

5-1

FC Wacker Innsbruck  (Oostenrijk)

AS Roma  (Italië)

1-4

0-1

FC Politehnica Timişoara  (Roemenië)

Real Madrid CF  (Spanje)

1-1

0-4

Fenerbahçe SK  (Turkije)

PFC Botev Plovdiv  (Bulgarije)

3-1

2-2

Floriana FC  (Malta)

BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  (Duitsl.)

0-1

2-7

GKS Katowice  (Polen)

Galatasaray SK  (Turkije)

0-0

1-2

Grasshopper-Club Zürich  (Zwits.)

Sporting Club de Portugal  (Portugal)

1-2

3-1 nv

Hibernian FC  (Schotland)

RSC Anderlecht  (België)

2-2

1-1

IFK Norrköping  (Zweden)

Torino FC  (Italië)

1-0

0-3

Juventus FC  (Italië)

Anorthosis FC Famagusta (Cyprus)

6-1

4-0

Fram Reykjavik  (IJsland)

1.FC Kaiserslautern  (Duitsland)

0-3

0-4

Manchester United FC  (Engeland)

FC Torpedo Moskva  (Rusland)

0-0

0-0  p: 3-4

Neuchâtel Xamax FC  (Zwitserland)

BK Frem  (Denemarken)

2-2

1-4

Paris Saint-Germain FC  (Frankr.)

P.A.O.K. FC  (Griekenland)

2-0

3-0  ff

PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv  (Bulgarije)

AJ Auxerre  (Frankrijk)

2-2

1-7

Casino Salzburg  (Oostenrijk)

AFC Ajax  (Nederland)

0-3

1-3

Sheffield Wednesday FC (Engeland)

Spora Luxembourg  (G-H Luxemb.)

8-1

2-1

SK Sigma Olomouc  (Czechoslow.)

Universitatea Craiova  (Roemenië)

1-0

2-1

AC Slavia Prague  (Czechoslowakije)

Heart of Midlothian FC (Schotland)

1-0

2-4

Sport en Lisboa Benfica  (Portugal)

Belvedur Izola  (Slovenië)

3-0

5-0

SM Caen  (Frankrijk)

Real Zaragoza  (Spanje)

3-2

0-2

R. Standard de Liège  (België)

Portadown FC  (Noord-Ierland)

5-0

0-0

Vác FC-Samsung  (Hongarije)

FC Groningen  (Nederland)

1-0

1-1

Valencia CF  (Spanje)

SSC Napoli  (Italië)

1-5

0-1

SBV Vitesse (Nederland)

Derry City FC (Ierland)

3-0

2-1

Vítoria SC de Guimarães (Portugal)

Real Sociedad de Fútbol  (Spanje)

3-0

0-2

Widzew Łódź   (Polen)

Eintracht Frankfurt  (Duitsland)

2-2

0-9

KV MECHELEN  (BELGIE)

Örebro SK  (Zweden)

2-1

0-0

 

tweede ronde

heen

terug

1.FC Kaiserslautern

Sheffield Wednesday FC

3-1

2-2

AS Roma

Grasshopper-Club Zürich

3-0

3-4

AJ Auxerre

FC København 

5-0

2-0

BK Frem

Real Zaragoza

0-1

1-5

BV Borussia 09 Dortmund

Celtic FC

1-0

2-1

Eintracht Frankfurt

Galatasaray SK

0-0

0-1

Fenerbahçe SK

SK Sigma Olomouc

1-0

1-7

Heart of Midlothian FC

R. Standard de Liège

0-1

0-1

Panathinaikos FC

Juventus FC

0-1

0-0

SSC Napoli

Paris Saint-Germain FC

0-2

0-0

RSC Anderlecht

FC Dynamo Kyiv

4-2

3-0

Real Madrid CF

FC Torpedo Moskva

5-2

2-3

Sport e Lisboa Benfica

Vác FC-Samsung

5-1

1-0

Torino FC

FC Dynamo Moskva

1-2

0-0

VBV Vitesse

KV MECHELEN

1-0

1-0

Vítoria SC de Guimarães

AFC Ajax

0-3

1-2

 

derde ronde

heen

terug

AS Roma

Galatasaray SK

3-1

2-3

AFC Ajax

1.FC Kaiserslautern

2-0

1-0

BV Borussia 09 Dortmund

Real Zaragoza

3-1

1-2

FC Dynamo Moskva

Sport e Lisboa Benfica

2-2

0-2

Paris Saint-Germain FC

RSC Anderlecht

0-0

1-1

SK Sigma Olomouc

Juventus FC

1-2

0-5

R. Standard de Liège

AJ Auxerre

2-2

1-2

SBV Vitesse

Real Madrid CF

0-1

0-1

 

kwartfinales

heen

terug

AS Roma

BV Borussia 09 Dortmund

1-0

0-2

AJ Auxerre

AFC Ajax

4-2

0-1

Real Madrid CF

Paris Saint-Germain FC

3-1

1-4

Sport e Lisboa Benfica

Juventus FC

2-1

0-3

 

halve finales

heen

terug

BV Borussia 09 Dortmund

AJ Auxerre

2-0

0-2  p: 6-5

Juventus FC

Paris Saint-Germain FC

2-1

1-0

 

finale

heen

terug

BV Borussia 09 Dortmund

Juventus FC

1-3

0-3