↑ Terug naar Europa

Uefa-cup 1990-1991

eerste ronde

heen

terug

1. FC Magdeburg  (Oost-Duitsland)

Rovaniemen Palloseura  (Finland)

0-0

1-0

AS Roma  (Italië)

Sport e Lisboa Benfica  (Portugal)

1-0

1-0

Aston Villa FC  (Engeland)

FC Baník Ostrava  (Czechoslowakije)

3-1

2-1

At. Bergamasca Calcio 1907 (Italië)

NK Dinamo Zagreb  (Joegoslavië)

0-0

1-1

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen  (W-Dui.)

FC Twente  (Nederland)

1-0

1-1 nv

BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (W-Dui.)

Chemnitzer FC  (Oost-Duitsland)

2-0

2-0

Brøndby IF  (Denemarken)

Eintracht Frankfurt  (West-Duitsland)

5-0

1-4

Derry City FC  (Ierland)

SBV Vitesse  (Nederland)

0-1

0-0

FC Avenir Beggen  (G-H Luxemburg)

FK Inter Bratislava  (Czechoslow.)

2-1

0-5

FC Chornomorets Odessa  (Sovjet.)

Rosenborg BK  (Noorwegen)

3-1

1-2

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  (Sovjet.)

Heart of Midlothian FC (Schotland)

1-1

1-3

FC Torpedo Moskva  (Sovjetunië)

Göteborgs AIS  (Zweden)

4-1

1-1

FC Politehnica Timişoara  (Roe.)

Club Atlético Madrid  (Spanje)

2-0

0-1

Fenerbahçe SK  (Turkije)

Vitória SC de Guimarães  (Portugal)

3-0

3-2

Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar  (IJsland)

Dundee United FC  (Schotland)

1-3

2-2

GKS Katowice  (Polen)

Turun Palloseura  (Finland)

3-0

1-0

Glenavon FC  (Noord-Ierland)

FC Girondins Bordeaux (Frankrijk)

0-0

0-2

Hibernians FC  (Malta)

FK Partizan  (Joegoslavië)

0-3

0-2

IFK Norrköping  (Zweden)

1.FC Köln  (West-Duitsland)

0-0

1-3

Iraklis Thessaloniki FC  (Griekenland)

Valencia CF  (Spanje)

0-0

0-2 nv

KF Partizani Tirana  (Albanië)

FC Universitatea Craiova  (Roe.)

0-1

0-1

Lausanne Sports  (Zwitserland)

Real Sociedad de Fútbol  (Spanje)

3-2

0-1

MTK Hungária FC  (Hongarije)

FC Luzern  (Zwitserland)

1-1

1-2

PFC Slavia Sofia  (Bulgarije)

AC Omonia  (Cyprus)

2-1

2-4 nv

R. Antwerp FC  (België)

Ferencvárosi Torna Club  (Hon.)

0-0

1-3 nv

RSC Anderlecht  (België)

Petrolul Ploieşti  (Roemenië)

2-0

2-0

SV Roda JC  (Nederland)

AS Monaco FC  (Frankrijk)

1-3

1-3

Sevilla FC  (Spanje)

P.A.O.K. FC  (Griekenland)

0-0

0-0  p: 4-3

SK Rapid Wien  (Oostenrijk)

Internazionale FC Milano  (Italië)

2-1

1-3 nv

Sporting Club Portugal  (Portugal)

KV MECHELEN  (BELGIE)

1-0

2-2

Vejle Boldklub  (Denemarken)

VfB Admira-Wacker Wien  (Oos.)

0-1

0-3

Zagłębie Lubin  (Polen)

Bologna FC 1909  (Italië)

0-1

0-1

 

tweede ronde

heen

terug

1.FC Köln

FK Inter Bratislava

0-1

2-0

1. FC Magdeburg

FC Girondins Bordeaux

0-1

0-1

AC Omonia

RSC Anderlecht

1-1

0-3

Aston Villa FC

Internazionale FC Milano

2-0

0-3

Brøndby IF

Ferencvárosi Torna Club

3-0

1-0

FC Chornomorets Odessa

AS Monaco FC

0-0

0-1

FC Luzern

VfB Admira-Wacker Wien

0-1

1-1

FC Torpedo Moskva

Sevilla FC

3-1

1-2

FC Universitatea Craiova

BV Borussia 09 Dortmund

0-3

0-1

Fenerbahçe SK

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1907

0-1

1-4

GKS Katowice

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

1-2

0-4

Heart of Midlothian FC

Bologna FC 1907

3-1

0-3

Real Sociedad de Fútbol

FK Partizan

1-0

0-1  p: 4-5

Sporting Club de Portugal

FC Politehnica Timişoara

7-0

0-2

Valencia CF

AS Roma

1-1

1-2

SBV Vitesse

Dundee United FC

1-0

4-0

 

derde ronde

heen

terug

1.FC Köln

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1907

1-1

0-1

AS Roma

FC Girondins Bordeaux

5-0

2-0

Brøndby IF

TSB Bayer 04 Leverkusen

3-0

0-0

FC Torpedo Moskva

AS Monaco FC

2-1

2-1

Internazionale FC Milano

FK Partizan

3-0

1-1

RSC Anderlecht

BV Borussia 09 Dortmund

1-0

1-2

VfB Admira-Wacker Wien

Bologna FC 1909

3-0

0-3  p: 5-6

SBV Vitesse

Sporting Club de Portugal

0-2

1-2

 

kwartfinales

heen

terug

AS Roma

RSC Anderlecht

3-0

3-2

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1907

Internazionale FC Milano

0-0

0-2

Bologna FC 1909

Sporting Club de Portugal

1-1

0-2

Brøndby IF

FC Torpedo Moskva

1-0

0-1  p: 4-2

 

halve finales

heen

terug

Brøndby IF

AS Roma

0-0

1-2

Sporting Club de Portugal

Internazionale FC Milano

0-0

0-2

 

finale

heen

terug

Internazionale FC Milano

AS Roma

2-0

0-1